(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
20 Eylül 2021 Pazartesi 18:30
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Yan Bobrovskiy
Veles
3
Rotor Volgograd
1

Veles - Rotor Volgograd arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ