(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
04 Temmuz 2020 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Stadión Pod Dubnom
Kristián Michel
Trencín
3
Sered
2

Trencín
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.09.20
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.09.20
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Nitra

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.08.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.08.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

08.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Zlín

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Nitra

31.08.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.08.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Zlín

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Pohronie

11.07.20
SUL
icon
Nitra

04.07.20
SUL
icon
Sered

13.06.20
SUL
icon
Pohronie

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Trnava

27.09.20
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.09.20
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

08.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Zilina [D]

14.07.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

27.06.20
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.06.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

07.03.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

22.02.20
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

Sered
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.09.20
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

22.09.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.08.20
SUL
icon
Senica

09.08.20
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
MTK [D]

28.07.20
CLF
icon
Galanta [D]

22.09.20
SUL
icon
Trencín

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Zilina

12.08.20
SUL
icon
Senica

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

27.06.20
SUL
icon
Nitra

21.06.20
SUL
icon
Pohronie

05.06.20
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

07.03.20
SUL
icon
Zilina

15.02.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Dubnica

26.09.20
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
MTK [D]

28.07.20
CLF
icon
Galanta [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Komárno [D]

11.07.20
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

04.07.20
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]




TÜMÜ