(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Sergey Cheban
Torpedo Moskova
5
Spartak Moskova II
0

Canlı: 5-0 | Torpedo Moskova - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

21.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Rostov

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ