(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
25 Eylül 2019 Çarşamba 19:30
Kupa
Stadion Torpedo im. Eduarda Strel'tsova
Evgeny Kukulyak
Torpedo Moskova
2
Krylya Sovetov
0

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Shinnik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Shinnik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Irtysh

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Irtysh

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

12.08.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.07.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

04.07.20
PRL
icon
Rostov

19.06.20
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

28.02.20
PRL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

12.07.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

07.07.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

30.06.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

26.06.20
PRL
icon
Zenit [D]

16.03.20
PRL
icon
Tambov [D]




TÜMÜ