(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
19 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Torpedo im. Eduarda Strel'tsova
Pavel Kukuyan
Torpedo Moskova
0
Chertanovo
1

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Shinnik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

01.10.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

20.07.20
CLF
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

01.10.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles [D]




TÜMÜ