(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
23 Ekim 2019 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Stadion Torpedo im. Eduarda Strel'tsova
Ivan Sidenkov
Torpedo Moskova
2
Chayka
1

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Shinnik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Shinnik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Znamya Noginsk

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

10.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.07.20
CLF
icon
Veles

30.06.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.03.20
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

31.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

31.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Tekstilshchik

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Alaniya II

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Medic [D]

03.07.20
CLF
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ