(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
19 Eylül 2021 Pazar 16:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Anton Frolov
Tekstilshchik
1
Volgar-Gazprom
2

Tekstilshchik - Volgar-Gazprom arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ