(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
13 Kasım 2019 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Evgeny Kukulyak
Tekstilshchik
0
Tom Tomsk
2

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles

12.07.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.07.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Napredak

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Fakel

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Rabotnicki

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Napredak

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Fakel

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Tambov

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

21.07.20
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Zenit [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ