(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
09 Mart 2020 Pazartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Artem Chistyakov
Tekstilshchik
1
Spartak Moskova II
1

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.09.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Veles

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ