(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
17 Kasım 2019 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Vasiliy Kazartsev
Tekstilshchik
1
Neftekhimik
2

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ