(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
19 Eylül 2021 Pazar 15:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Roman Galimov
Spartak Moskova II
1
Baltika
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Spartak Moskova II - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]




TÜMÜ