(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Siruch
Slovácko
3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
0

Slovácko - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slovácko
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

21.11.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag

07.11.21
CZL
icon
Karviná [D]

30.10.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905

16.10.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Teplice

26.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

18.09.21
CZL
icon
Zlín

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag [D]

21.11.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag

23.10.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Teplice

18.09.21
CZL
icon
Zlín

28.08.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

15.08.21
CZL
icon
Hradec Králové

01.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Paksi SE

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Prostejov

27.11.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

07.11.21
CZL
icon
Karviná [D]

30.10.21
CZL
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

16.10.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava [D]

26.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Slavia Prag [D]

22.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec [D]

08.08.21
CZL
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

25.07.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia [D]

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]




TÜMÜ