(İY : 0-1)
481
MS
yenile
14 Ağustos 2019 Çarşamba 12:00
FNL
Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina
Roman Safyan
SKA-Energiya
1
Mordovia Saransk
2

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Fakel

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Akron

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

30.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.08.20
CUP
icon
Fakel

22.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Cherno More [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

Mordovia Saransk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Volga Ulyanovsk

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Rostov

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ