(İY : -)
MS
yenile
07 Temmuz 2021 Çarşamba 15:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hriste Slatinice
Sigma Olomouc
2
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
0

Sigma Olomouc - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Sigma Olomouc
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
CZL
icon
Karviná

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

26.09.21
CZL
icon
Teplice [D]

17.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

21.08.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

31.07.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

17.10.21
CZL
icon
Karviná

17.09.21
CZL
icon
Baník Ostrava

29.08.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec

14.08.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice

31.07.21
CZL
icon
FK Pardubice

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Midtjylland

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

02.10.21
CZL
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

26.09.21
CZL
icon
Teplice [D]

12.09.21
CZL
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

21.08.21
CZL
icon
Zlín [D]

24.07.21
CZL
icon
Sparta Prag [D]

29.05.21
CZL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

15.05.21
CZL
icon
Opava [D]

02.05.21
CZL
icon
Jablonec [D]

20.04.21
CZL
icon
Ceské Budejovice [D]

10.04.21
CZL
icon
Príbram [D]

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]




TÜMÜ