(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Shinnik
Ivan Sidenkov
Shinnik
3
Tekstilshchik
0

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Ordabasy

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Celje

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Príbram

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Ordabasy

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Celje

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Príbram

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

14.09.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

25.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ