(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Malaya Arena Shinnik
Konstantin Averianov
Shinnik
2
Krylya Sovetov
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Shinnik - Krylya Sovetov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

05.12.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Kyzylzhar [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Akron

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]




TÜMÜ