(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
13 Haziran 2020 Cumartesi 21:00
Süper Lig
Stadion Surdulica
Aleksandar Zivkovic
Radnik Surdulica
2
Radnicki Nis
4

Radnik Surdulica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Rukh Vynnyky

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Tiflis

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Dubocica

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

20.11.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Rukh Vynnyky

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Tiflis

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Khimki

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Dubocica

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

20.11.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

16.10.20
SUL
icon
Backa

26.09.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

04.10.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

18.09.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

22.08.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

01.08.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

Radnicki Nis
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Akron

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Inhulets'

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.01.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Akron

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Inhulets'

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

02.10.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.01.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

25.09.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

22.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]




TÜMÜ