(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
01 Ağustos 2020 Cumartesi 20:30
Süper Lig
Gradski Stadion Cair
Zoran Široki
Radnicki Nis
3
Metalac GM
0

Radnicki Nis
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Inhulets'

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.01.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Inhulets'

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

02.10.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.01.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

25.09.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

22.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

Metalac GM
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Zarkovo

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Borac Cacak

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Zemun

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

06.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Zarkovo

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Borac Cacak

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Zemun

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

06.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

03.10.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

28.08.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

27.09.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

21.08.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

01.08.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]




TÜMÜ