(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
30 Mayıs 2021 Pazar 13:40
1. Lig
Stadion Miejski
Piotr Lasyk
Odra Opole
1
Nieciecza
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Odra Opole - Nieciecza canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Odra Opole
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

05.09.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz

28.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

23.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.08.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

15.08.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

06.08.21
IL
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

30.07.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

05.09.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz

23.08.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

19.08.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

15.08.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

30.07.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów

06.06.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71

30.05.21
IL
icon
Nieciecza

22.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

07.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

12.09.21
IL
icon
Górnik Polkowice [D]

28.08.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.08.21
IL
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

13.06.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Jastrzebie [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

11.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

03.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia Rzeszów [D]

Nieciecza
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.09.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

28.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

13.08.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan

07.08.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

31.07.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

28.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

13.08.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan

31.07.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Cracovia

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

13.06.21
IL
icon
Olsztyn

19.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogów

08.05.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

05.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

17.09.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

11.09.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

07.08.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

04.06.21
IL
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Tychy 71 [D]

16.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lódz [D]

12.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]




TÜMÜ