(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
26 Eylül 2020 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Mladost Stadium Lucani
Milan Ilic
Mladost Lucani
0
Crvena Zvezda
4

Mladost Lucani
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Napredak

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

20.11.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Napredak

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

20.11.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

26.09.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

13.09.20
SUL
icon
Backa

23.08.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Inija

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

02.10.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

29.08.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

16.08.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

05.08.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Napredak [D]

Crvena Zvezda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

13.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa

10.12.20
UEL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Hoffenheim

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Gent [D]

22.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Hoffenheim

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

08.11.20
SUL
icon
Inija

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Gent

29.10.20
UEL
icon
Slovan Liberec

25.10.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

04.10.20
SUL
icon
Napredak

20.09.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

30.08.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

10.12.20
UEL
icon
Slovan Liberec [D]

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Gent [D]

22.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

01.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Hoffenheim [D]

18.10.20
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]




TÜMÜ