(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
25 Temmuz 2021 Pazar 20:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Oleg Sokolov
Kuban Krasnodar
0
Veles
2

Kuban Krasnodar - Veles arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Chernomorets

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ