(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
31 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Stadion Kuban
Roman Galimov
Kuban Krasnodar
1
Spartak Moskova II
2

Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskova II arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Kuban Krasnodar
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Krasnodar

17.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ