(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Samara Arena
Evgeny Bulanov
Krylya Sovetov
5
Fakel
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Krylya Sovetov - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Krylya Sovetov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Akron

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Borac Banja Luka

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

22.02.21
CUP
icon
Khimki [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dukagjini

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Rad Belgrad

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Chayka

29.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Veles

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ