(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
12 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Artem Lyubimov
Krasnodar II
2
SKA-Energiya
2

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Akron

03.07.20
CLF
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Akron

03.07.20
CLF
icon
Chayka

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Vista Gelendzhik

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

26.07.20
CLF
icon
Zenit-Radian

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Yenisey

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Vista Gelendzhik

14.07.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Chernomorets

27.02.20
CLF
icon
Biolog

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Taraz

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Cherno More [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ