(İY : 1-0)
12217
MS
yenile
31 Ağustos 2019 Cumartesi 18:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Lasha Verulidze
Krasnodar II
2
Shinnik
2

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

30.09.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Shinnik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Ordabasy

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Celje

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Príbram

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Ordabasy

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Celje

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Príbram

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ