(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
30 Eylül 2019 Pazartesi 17:00
FNL
Stadion Akademii FK Krasnodar
Aleksey Amelin
Krasnodar II
0
Fakel
0

Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Csákvári TK

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.11.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.10.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

30.09.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.02.20
CLF
icon
Marbella [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Linense [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kongsvinger [D]

20.01.20
CLF
icon
Hermannstadt [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Kaisar [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

13.11.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

07.09.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.08.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Kaisar [D]

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

30.09.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ