(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
03 Kasım 2019 Pazar 17:00
FNL
Arena Khimki
Sergey Cheban
Khimki
2
Tekstilshchik
1

Khimki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Celje

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

17.12.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

11.12.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

08.11.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

01.11.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

25.10.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Celje

17.12.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

11.12.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

08.11.20
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

01.11.20
PRL
icon
Zenit

17.10.20
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

28.09.20
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

29.08.20
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

22.08.20
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

23.11.20
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

25.10.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

04.10.20
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

18.09.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

15.09.20
CUP
icon
Zenit-Radian [D]

12.09.20
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

25.08.20
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.11.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.11.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

01.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]




TÜMÜ