(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
12 Ocak 2020 Pazar 13:30
3. Lig
İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu
Ali Yılmaz
Karşıyaka
1
Tepecikspor
1

Karşıyaka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Erbaaspor

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Osmaniyespor [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Altındağ Belediyesispor

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Şile Yıldızspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Batman Petrolspor [D]

24.11.20
3.L
icon
Arhavispor

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Bursaspor [D]

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Erbaaspor

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Altındağ Belediyesispor

10.12.20
3.L
icon
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor

24.11.20
3.L
icon
Arhavispor

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

29.10.20
3.L
icon
Cizrespor

20.10.20
CUP
icon
Bergama Belediyespor

11.10.20
3.L
icon
Elazığ Karakoçan FK

25.09.20
3.L
icon
Esenler Erokspor

26.07.20
3.L
icon
Turgutluspor

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Osmaniyespor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Şile Yıldızspor [D]

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Batman Petrolspor [D]

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Bursaspor [D]

01.11.20
3.L
icon
Çatalcaspor [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Yalovaspor [D]

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Gölcükspor [D]

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Isparta 32 Spor [D]

22.07.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Derincespor [D]

Tepecikspor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

19.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

19.11.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

29.10.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor

22.10.20
CUP
icon
1877 Alemdağspor

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Karaman Belediyespor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959

08.03.20
3.L
icon
Payasspor

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Ankara Keçiörengücü [D]

01.11.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana [D]

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor [D]

26.09.20
3.L
icon
Tekirdağspor [D]

14.03.20
3.L
icon
Fethiyespor [D]




TÜMÜ