(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 16:30
FNL
Stadion KAMAZ
Artem Lyubimov
KAMAZ
0
Gazovik Orenburg
4

KAMAZ - Gazovik Orenburg arasındaki maçlar - Maç özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

KAMAZ
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Ural

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Vladimir [D]

Gazovik Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Stavropol [D]




TÜMÜ