21.07 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-2
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
|
1-2
|
|
28.07 |
IL |
|
|
Gornik Leczna |
0-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
07.08 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-3
|
Polonia Warszawa |
|
1-2
|
|
13.08 |
IL |
|
|
Stal Rzeszow |
2-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
2-3
|
|
20.08 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-0
|
GKS Tychy |
|
0-0
|
|
27.08 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Krakow |
5-1
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
2-1
|
|
02.09 |
IL |
|
|
Odra Opole |
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
17.09 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-1
|
Miedz Legnica |
|
0-0
|
|
23.09 |
IL |
|
|
Chrobry Glogow |
1-0
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-0
|
|
26.09 |
CUP |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
0-2
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-2
|
|
29.09 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-0
|
Motor Lublin |
|
1-0
|
|
07.10 |
IL |
|
|
Wisla Plock |
0-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
23.10 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-0
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
|
1-0
|
|
29.10 |
IL |
|
|
Resovia |
1-2
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-1
|
|
04.11 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
1-0
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
|
0-0
|
|
08.11 |
CUP |
|
|
Polonia Bytom |
1-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-1
|
|
12.11 |
IL |
|
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
1-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-1
|
|
24.11 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
1-0
|
Lechia Gdansk |
|
0-0
|
|
02.12 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Katowice |
1-1
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-1
|
|
07.12 |
CUP |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
0-1
|
Lech Poznan |
|
0-1
|
|
11.12 |
IL |
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza |
2-1
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
1-1
|
|
16.12 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
0-0
|
Gornik Leczna |
|
0-0
|
|
17.02 |
IL |
|
|
Polonia Warszawa |
0-3
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-3
|
|
25.02 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
5-1
|
Stal Rzeszow |
|
2-1
|
|
01.03 |
IL |
|
|
GKS Tychy |
0-1
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
0-0
|
|
08.03 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
1-1
|
Wisla Krakow |
|
1-0
|
|
17.03 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
2-2
|
Odra Opole |
|
1-1
|
|
30.03 |
IL |
|
|
Miedz Legnica |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
05.04 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Chrobry Glogow |
|
-
|
|
12.04 |
IL |
|
|
Motor Lublin |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
21.04 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Wisla Plock |
|
-
|
|
24.04 |
IL |
|
|
Znicz Pruszkow |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
27.04 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Resovia |
|
-
|
|
04.05 |
IL |
|
|
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
11.05 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
|
-
|
|
18.05 |
IL |
|
|
Lechia Gdansk |
-
|
Arka Gdynia |
|
-
|
|
26.05 |
IL |
|
|
Arka Gdynia |
-
|
GKS Katowice |
|
-
|
|