(İY : -)
MS
yenile
08 Temmuz 2020 Çarşamba 19:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Svajcarija
Inija
2
Spartak Subotica
4

Inija
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

14.03.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

26.02.21
SUL
icon
Partizan

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

13.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad

14.03.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

26.02.21
SUL
icon
Partizan

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

17.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

08.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

21.03.21
SUL
icon
Vojvodina [D]

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

13.02.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

08.11.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

Spartak Subotica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

06.04.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

20.03.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

03.03.21
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac

21.02.21
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

12.02.21
SUL
icon
Backa

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

30.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

07.11.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

10.10.20
CLF
icon
Backa

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

02.04.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

15.03.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

07.03.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

27.02.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]

17.02.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM [D]

06.02.21
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.01.21
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]




TÜMÜ