(İY : -)
MS
yenile
07 Temmuz 2020 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Svajcarija
Inija
0
Metalac GM
3

Inija
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

08.11.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

25.10.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

10.10.20
CLF
icon
Backa Topola [D]

17.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola

06.12.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

21.11.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

28.09.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

28.08.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica

15.08.20
SUL
icon
Napredak

05.08.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

08.07.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica

11.12.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

28.11.20
SUL
icon
Macva Sabac [D]

08.11.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda [D]

25.10.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

10.10.20
CLF
icon
Backa Topola [D]

04.10.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

20.09.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

22.08.20
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

Metalac GM
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Borac Cacak

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Zemun

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

06.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Borac Cacak

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Zemun

16.12.20
SUL
icon
Crvena Zvezda

29.11.20
SUL
icon
Zlatibor Cajetina

06.11.20
SUL
icon
Vojvodina

26.10.20
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica

03.10.20
SUL
icon
Partizan

19.09.20
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

28.08.20
SUL
icon
Cukaricki

16.08.20
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad

12.12.20
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.12.20
SUL
icon
Backa [D]

03.12.20
SUL
icon
Rad Belgrad [D]

31.10.20
SUL
icon
Inija [D]

17.10.20
SUL
icon
Javor Ivanjica [D]

27.09.20
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

12.09.20
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

21.08.20
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

09.08.20
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

01.08.20
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis [D]




TÜMÜ