(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Ocak 2021 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Calista Sports Center - Field A
FC Orenburg
1
FC Prishtina
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Gazovik Orenburg - Prishtina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Volgar [D]

FC Prishtina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.06.21
UCL
icon
Inter Club

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

22.08.20
UEL
icon
Lincoln Red Imps FC [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

02.07.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC [D]

27.06.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC

31.01.19
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

25.06.21
UCL
icon
Inter Club

26.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka

27.06.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC

19.07.18
UEL
icon
CS Fola Esch

05.07.18
UEL
icon
College Cosmo

06.07.17
UEL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

29.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

22.08.20
UEL
icon
Lincoln Red Imps FC [D]

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

02.07.19
UEL
icon
St Josephs FC [D]

31.01.19
CLF
icon
Olimpik Donetsk [D]

11.07.18
UEL
icon
CS Fola Esch [D]

28.06.18
UEL
icon
College Cosmo [D]

29.06.17
UEL
icon
IFK Norrkoeping [D]




TÜMÜ