(İY : 0-0)
502
MS
yenile
14 Ağustos 2019 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov
Evgeny Kukulyak
Fakel
0
Torpedo Armavir
2

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.10.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

13.10.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.10.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

23.09.20
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.09.20
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

09.09.20
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.20
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

12.08.20
FNL
icon
Baltika

01.08.20
FNL
icon
Akron

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

28.10.20
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.10.20
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.20
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

27.09.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

19.09.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

31.08.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

26.08.20
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

22.08.20
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

16.08.20
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

08.08.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Torpedo Armavir
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Irtysh

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Podb. Bielsko-Biala [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Alashkert [D]

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Banants [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ