(İY : 3-1)
MS
yenile
11 Ocak 2020 Cumartesi 13:30
3. Lig
Esenler Stadyumu
Şahin Berker
Esenler Erokspor
5
Fethiyespor
1

Esenler Erokspor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

29.12.20
3.L
icon
Arhavispor

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çatalcaspor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Cizrespor

16.12.20
CUP
icon
Erzurumspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Yalovaspor [D]

06.12.20
3.L
icon
Isparta 32 Spor

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Elazığ Karakoçan FK

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Gölcükspor [D]

24.11.20
CUP
icon
Karagümrük [D]

29.12.20
3.L
icon
Arhavispor

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Cizrespor

06.12.20
3.L
icon
Isparta 32 Spor

02.12.20
3.L
icon
Elazığ Karakoçan FK

31.10.20
3.L
icon
Osmaniyespor

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Arnavutköy Belediyespor

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Şile Yıldızspor

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Batman Petrolspor

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Somaspor

15.03.20
3.L
icon
Fatsa Belediyespor

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Çarşambaspor [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Çatalcaspor [D]

16.12.20
CUP
icon
Erzurumspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Yalovaspor [D]

28.11.20
3.L
icon
Gölcükspor [D]

24.11.20
CUP
icon
Karagümrük [D]

12.11.20
3.L
icon
Erbaaspor [D]

03.11.20
CUP
icon
Balıkesirspor [D]

28.10.20
3.L
icon
Altındağ Belediyesispor [D]

11.10.20
3.L
icon
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor [D]

Fethiyespor
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

02.12.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

27.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Altınordu [D]

30.12.20
3.L
icon
Ağrı 1970

20.12.20
3.L
icon
Halide Edip Adıvar

02.12.20
3.L
icon
İskenderun

19.11.20
3.L
icon
Kahta 02 Spor

01.11.20
3.L
icon
Yomraspor

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

17.10.20
3.L
icon
Karaman Belediyespor

04.10.20
3.L
icon
Yozgatspor 1959

20.09.20
3.L
icon
Nazilli Belediyespor

14.03.20
3.L
icon
Tepecikspor

06.01.21
3.L
icon
Çengelköyspor [D]

24.12.20
3.L
icon
Tokatspor [D]

10.12.20
3.L
icon
Belediye Kütahyaspor [D]

27.11.20
3.L
icon
Mardin Fosfat [D]

15.11.20
3.L
icon
Ceyhanspor Adana [D]

04.11.20
CUP
icon
Altınordu [D]

29.10.20
3.L
icon
Tepecikspor [D]

11.10.20
3.L
icon
Tekirdağspor [D]

26.09.20
3.L
icon
Darıca Gençlerbirliği [D]

08.03.20
3.L
icon
Ofspor [D]




TÜMÜ