(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
15 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Stadion Rodina
Igor Nizovtsev
Dolgie Prudy
0
Veles
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Dolgie Prudy - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Dolgie Prudy
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ