(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
23 Ekim 2019 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Stanislav Vasilyev
Chertanovo
1
Tekstilshchik
0

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dordoi Bishkek

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Voluntari

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Aktobe

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

23.11.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Randers

02.02.20
CLF
icon
Dordoi Bishkek

23.01.20
CLF
icon
Voluntari

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Aktobe

16.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

23.11.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Baltika

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Fakel

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

10.03.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok [D]

15.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

31.08.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

21.08.19
CUP
icon
Zvezda Ryazan [D]

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Vladimir

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.10.19
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

14.09.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.02.20
CLF
icon
Helsingborg [D]

17.02.20
CLF
icon
Ararat-Armenia [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Kazanka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

19.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

25.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]




TÜMÜ