(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
11 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadión MFK Zemplín
Erik Gemzicky
Zemplín Michalovce
1
Spartak Trnava
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zemplín Michalovce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

25.07.21
SUL
icon
DAC

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Partizán Bardejov

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Banská Bystrica

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Humenné [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

Spartak Trnava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

17.04.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

03.04.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]




TÜMÜ