(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion
Evgeny Turbin
Yenisey
4
Spartak Moskova II
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Yenisey - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ