(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 14:30
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Anton Anopa
Yenisey
2
SKA-Energiya
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Yenisey - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
SKA Rostov

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.02.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]




TÜMÜ