(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
09 Ekim 2021 Cumartesi 16:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion Astrakhan'gazprom
Sergey Kulikov
Volgar-Gazprom
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Volgar-Gazprom - Metallurg Lipetsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Metallurg Lipetsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

21.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

26.10.21
CUP
icon
CSKA Moskova

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

03.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]




TÜMÜ