(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Haziran 2019 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
Veles
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Volga Ulyanovsk - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Volga Ulyanovsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk

30.09.20
CUP
icon
Veles

16.09.20
CUP
icon
Ural

02.09.20
CUP
icon
KAMAZ

10.03.20
CLF
icon
Luki-Energiya

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Veles

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

07.08.18
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk

12.07.18
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Spartak Tuymazy [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Volna Nizhegorodskaya [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.01.20
CLF
icon
KAMAZ [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Akron [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Mordovia Saransk [D]

30.07.18
CUP
icon
Khimik Vurnary [D]

23.07.17
CUP
icon
KAMAZ [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]




TÜMÜ