(İY : -)
MS
yenile
19 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Central'nyj stadion Bronnitsy
Veles
0
Volgar-Gazprom
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Veles - Volgar-Gazprom canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Volgar-Gazprom
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ