(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 14:00
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Dmitry Streltsov
Veles
2
Irtysh
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Veles - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Metaloglobus

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ