(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
10 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Stanislav Vasilyev
Veles
0
Baltika
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Veles - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Ufa

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ