(İY : -)
MS
yenile
09 Şubat 2021 Salı 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Hotel RIU Kaya - Field B
Ufa
1
Torpedo Moskova
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Ufa - Torpedo Moskova canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Ufa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

18.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

07.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

18.03.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

08.05.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

25.04.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

10.04.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

18.03.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

14.03.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan

03.03.21
CUP
icon
Ural

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

01.05.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

18.04.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

07.04.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny [D]

03.04.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova [D]

07.03.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

27.02.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

14.02.21
CLF
icon
BATE [D]

17.12.20
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

12.12.20
PRL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Samgurali

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ