(İY : 1-2)
MS
yenile
18 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Mestsky futbalovy stadión Na Sihoti
Filip Glova
Trencín
3
Senica
3

Canlı: 3-3 | Trencín - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Trencín
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC

05.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Púchov

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

24.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

07.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

20.11.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]




TÜMÜ