(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
15 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Kirill Silantjev
Tekstilshchik
0
SKA-Energiya
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Tekstilshchik - SKA-Energiya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

SKA-Energiya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]




TÜMÜ