(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
29 Eylül 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Oleg Sokolov
Tekstilshchik
3
Baltika
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Tekstilshchik - Baltika canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

31.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

27.11.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Baltika
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

27.11.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Akron

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Khimki

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Veles

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Saransk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]




TÜMÜ