(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
15 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 21:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadion NTC Poprad
Boris Marhefka
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
2
Zilina
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás - Zilina canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

08.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.04.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]




TÜMÜ